For 500+ jobs · 700+ courses with certificates
Be the AI expert in your job.Always up to date on the AI that matters for your work.
- Signup & Get Full access to everything Everything is in your membership Relevant courses with AI Expert certificatesYour AI kit set up in 15 minutesAI Coach every day700+ courses with certifications500+ learning paths and AI kits66,400+ prompts7,800+ skills3,900+ AI agents9,600+ AI tools4,600+ connections2,400+ apps to build7,100+ Grok Bots
21,000+ certificates issued · 20,000+ members since 2024 · Cancel any time
Your 3 steps are ready
For an accountant: your first AI Expert certificate this week, your AI set up in 15 minutes.
- 110 courses found
- 3 steps: your courses, your AI, your AI Coach
- Relevant courses picked for you
- Your AI kit: prompts, skills, agents
- Always up to date with your AI Coach
One membership
Everything you need to use AI well at work
Learn at your own pace, a few minutes a day. Everything is in plain language, with examples from your own job.
Video courses
Short, practical courses on ChatGPT, Claude, Copilot and the AI tools for your work. Watch at your own pace.
700+ courses
Certificates
Pass the short exam at the end of a course and get a certificate with your name. Add it to LinkedIn in one click.
Unlimited certificates
Skills, AI plugins, AI tools and prompts for your job
Picked for your job and added to ChatGPT, Claude or Copilot in one AI plugin.
7,800+ skills · 9,600+ AI tools · 66,400+ prompts
A learning path for your job
The courses and prompts for your job in the right order, so you always know what to do next.
500+ jobs
Start here
Popular courses and certifications
Every course comes with its certification: watch the course, then take the short exam.
How it works
Be the AI expert in your job in 3 steps
Your first AI Expert certificate this week. Your AI set up in 15 minutes.
THIS WEEK
1 · Your courses and certificates
Courses tailored to your job and level. Mark what interests you; every course ends in a short exam and an AI Expert certificate.
15 MINUTES
2 · Set up your AI
One prompt for the AI you use: ChatGPT, Claude, Copilot or another. It connects your AI Coach and gives your AI your job's skills and prompts.
EVERY DAY
3 · Your AI Coach
A new idea every day, plus the connections, AI agents and tools to build that fit your work. Always up to date.
Pricing
One membership, every course included
All 700+ courses and certificates, the prompts and your job's AI kit. Cancel any time.
Every membership includes
Personal
For you$99
Updates included, renews yearly. Or pay once for 12 months, without updates.
- ✓All 700+ AI video courses and prompt courses
- ✓Unlimited certificates for LinkedIn
- ✓A learning path for your job
- ✓66,400+ ready-to-use prompts
- ✓Your job's AI kit for ChatGPT, Claude or Copilot
- ✓The AI Coach: a daily brief for your job
Business
Up to 50 people$990
Updates included, renews yearly. Or pay once for 12 months, without updates.
- ✓Everything in Personal, for every team member
- ✓You and up to 50 people get tailored AI Learning Paths and access
- ✓A team page: invite people by email, remove them any time
- ✓Each person gets AI set up for their own job
- ✓See everyone's progress, plus a monthly team report
- ✓Spreadsheet export and an API for your HR systems
Enterprise
CustomMore than 50 people, company sign-in (SSO), automatic user setup (SCIM), and your own learning system: courses and results in your LMS through SCORM, xAPI or LTI. Invoices and a data processing agreement.
What's your job?
See your learning path in seconds. No sign-up needed to look.
21,000+ certificates issued20,000+ members since 2024
Implementation examples
How a whole team learns AI
Examples of typical teams: who learns what with Complete AI Training, role by role.
A 14-person accountancy firm
See who learns what
A 19-person boutique hotel and restaurant
See who learns what
A 12-person branding agency
See who learns what
An 18-person dental practice
See who learns what
A 10-person insurance broker
See who learns what
A 9-person law firm
See who learns what
An 8-person online shop
See who learns what
An 11-person estate agency
See who learns what
A 21-person renovation contractor
See who learns what

